Dead Pixel Agent Bundle
All four AI agent packs in one purchase. Twenty-five agents on one engine. $99 vs $136 standalone. $0 to run on free-tier OpenRouter.
- and more
- 25 agents worth of drafts
- classifications
- sequences
- reports
- and decision support across customer support
- sales
- real estate
- course creation
- and property management
Four packs. Twenty-five AI agents. Built on one engine. Cost $0/month to run.
The complete Dead Pixel Design AI agents lineup, in one purchase.
Buy on Gumroad — $99 (save $37 vs standalone)
What’s inside
V1 — AI Agents Starter Kit ($19 standalone) The original 3-agent engine. Support triage, sales outreach, doc Q&A. The patterns the rest of the lineup is built on. If you’re a developer, this is where you should start reading.
V3 — Course Creator Pack ($39 standalone) Seven agents for course creators and info-product sellers: 6-email launch sequencer, sales page critique, refund de-escalator, customer Q&A, affiliate outreach, testimonial collector, lesson outliner.
Standalone total: $136. Bundle: $99. Save $37.
Who this is for
- Self-collectors who want everything because the engine is the value (developers, indie hackers, hobby builders)
- Multi-role operators who do more than one job: a broker who also manages properties, a course creator who also runs sales support, an agency owner buying for the team
- Existing pack buyers who realize one pack’s engine pattern works for several niches
How they work together
Every pack uses the same engine: a tiny OpenRouter client with a 7-model free-tier fallback chain. Once you’ve run setup.bat in any one pack, you understand all four. The prompts are different. The patterns are identical.
You can copy agents between packs (a custom realtor agent dropped into your PM pack? totally fine). You can swap models in one line. You can edit the system prompts in markdown.
What you actually get
- 25 Python agents (~1,500 lines total, plain code, all running on the same engine)
- Every system prompt in a markdown file you can edit
- One-click .bat launchers for every agent (29 launchers total)
- 5 worked examples per agent (125 total inputs and outputs)
- Self-contained venv per pack (each pack has its own setup.bat)
- Smoke tests for each pack that validate end-to-end in 30 seconds
- Master README at the top of the bundle
- 1-page playbook per pack (weekly for realtor, launch week for course creator, monthly for PM)
Bundle vs buying separately
| Bundle | Buying packs separately | |
|---|---|---|